Malloy Documentation
search

Malloy provides a way to compute percent of total through level of detail (ungrouped aggregates) functions. The functions all() and exclude() escape grouping in aggregate calculations. These functions are different than window functions as they operate inline with the query and can produce correct results even when the data hits a limit or is fanned out. Use cases below.

document
source: flights is duckdb.table('../data/flights.parquet') extend {
  join_one: carriers is duckdb.table('../data/carriers.parquet') on carrier = carriers.code
  measure: flight_count is count()
}

Totals

Using all(), you can easily produce an aggregate calculation that includes all the data, not just the data on the current row. Southwest + USAir = 126,434 flights. Notice that all_flights is the total of all the flights accessible in the query.

document
run: flights -> {
  group_by: carriers.nickname
  aggregate: 
    flight_count
    all_flights is all(flight_count)
    limit: 2
}
QUERY RESULTS
nicknameflight_​countall_​flights
Southwest88,751344,827
USAir37,683344,827
[
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "flight_count": 88751,
    "all_flights": 344827
  },
  {
    "nickname": "USAir",
    "flight_count": 37683,
    "all_flights": 344827
  }
]
WITH __stage0 AS (
  SELECT
    group_set,
    CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN
      carriers_0."nickname"
      END as "nickname__1",
    CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END as "flight_count__1",
    MAX((CASE WHEN group_set=0 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END)) OVER () as "all_flights__1"
  FROM '../data/flights.parquet' as flights
   LEFT JOIN '../data/carriers.parquet' AS carriers_0
    ON flights."carrier"=carriers_0."code"
  CROSS JOIN (SELECT UNNEST(GENERATE_SERIES(0,1,1)) as group_set  ) as group_set
  GROUP BY 1,2
)
SELECT
  "nickname__1" as "nickname",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN "flight_count__1" END) as "flight_count",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN "all_flights__1" END) as "all_flights"
FROM __stage0
WHERE group_set NOT IN (0)
GROUP BY 1
ORDER BY 2 desc NULLS LAST
LIMIT 2

Percent of Total

The all() function is useful for percent of total calculations. The # percent tags the result so it is displayed as a percentage.

document
run: flights -> {
  group_by: carriers.nickname
  aggregate: 
    flight_count
    # percent
    percent_of_flights is flight_count / all(flight_count)
    limit: 5
}
QUERY RESULTS
nicknameflight_​countpercent_​of_​flights
Southwest88,75125.74%
USAir37,68310.93%
American34,57710.03%
Northwest33,5809.74%
United32,7579.5%
[
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "flight_count": 88751,
    "percent_of_flights": 0.2573783375431738
  },
  {
    "nickname": "USAir",
    "flight_count": 37683,
    "percent_of_flights": 0.10928088577750582
  },
  {
    "nickname": "American",
    "flight_count": 34577,
    "percent_of_flights": 0.10027347046489979
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Northwest",
    "flight_count": 33580,
    "percent_of_flights": 0.09738216554968143
  },
  {
    "nickname": "United",
    "flight_count": 32757,
    "percent_of_flights": 0.09499546149228454
  }
]
WITH __stage0 AS (
  SELECT
    group_set,
    CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN
      carriers_0."nickname"
      END as "nickname__1",
    CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END as "flight_count__1",
    (CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END)*1.0/MAX((CASE WHEN group_set=0 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END)) OVER () as "percent_of_flights__1"
  FROM '../data/flights.parquet' as flights
   LEFT JOIN '../data/carriers.parquet' AS carriers_0
    ON flights."carrier"=carriers_0."code"
  CROSS JOIN (SELECT UNNEST(GENERATE_SERIES(0,1,1)) as group_set  ) as group_set
  GROUP BY 1,2
)
SELECT
  "nickname__1" as "nickname",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN "flight_count__1" END) as "flight_count",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN "percent_of_flights__1" END) as "percent_of_flights"
FROM __stage0
WHERE group_set NOT IN (0)
GROUP BY 1
ORDER BY 2 desc NULLS LAST
LIMIT 5

All of a particular grouping

The all() function can optionally take the names of output columns to show all of a particular value. You can see that all of Southwests fights is still 88,751. The output column name for carriers.nickname is nickname so we use that in the calculation. The exclude() function lets you eliminate a dimension from grouping.

document
run: flights -> {
  group_by:
    carriers.nickname
    destination
    origin
  aggregate: 
    flight_count
    flights_by_this_carrier is all(flight_count, nickname)
    flights_to_this_destination is all(flight_count, destination)
    flights_by_this_origin is all(flight_count, origin)
    flights_on_this_route is exclude(flight_count, nickname)
  limit: 20
}
QUERY RESULTS
nicknamedestinationoriginflight_​countflights_​by_​this_​carrierflights_​to_​this_​destinationflights_​by_​this_​originflights_​on_​this_​route
DeltaLGADCA1,90332,1307,6256,6782,143
DeltaDCALGA1,90132,1306,6957,6232,123
DeltaBOSLGA1,03332,1305,7997,6231,214
DeltaLGABOS1,03132,1307,6255,7971,201
SouthwestOAKLAX82188,7515,08211,077868
Atlantic SoutheastPFNATL78715,76978917,875787
Atlantic SoutheastATLPFN77615,76917,832778776
SouthwestLAXOAK74588,75111,0745,076792
Atlantic SoutheastATLAGS71615,76917,832756717
Atlantic SoutheastAGSATL69615,76973717,875697
Atlantic SoutheastATLCHA67015,76917,832697670
Atlantic SoutheastCHAATL67015,76969617,875670
SouthwestLAXPHX66188,75111,07412,476819
Atlantic SoutheastAVLATL65715,76974117,875657
Atlantic SoutheastATLCSG65415,76917,832654654
Atlantic SoutheastCSGATL65115,76965117,875651
Atlantic SoutheastATLAVL64315,76917,832727643
SouthwestPHXLAS64188,75112,47711,096777
SouthwestLASPHX63788,75111,09212,476788
SouthwestLASLAX55688,75111,09211,0771,073
[
  {
    "nickname": "Delta",
    "destination": "LGA",
    "origin": "DCA",
    "flight_count": 1903,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 32130,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 7625,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 6678,
    "flights_on_this_route": 2143
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Delta",
    "destination": "DCA",
    "origin": "LGA",
    "flight_count": 1901,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 32130,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 6695,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 7623,
    "flights_on_this_route": 2123
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Delta",
    "destination": "BOS",
    "origin": "LGA",
    "flight_count": 1033,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 32130,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 5799,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 7623,
    "flights_on_this_route": 1214
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Delta",
    "destination": "LGA",
    "origin": "BOS",
    "flight_count": 1031,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 32130,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 7625,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 5797,
    "flights_on_this_route": 1201
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "destination": "OAK",
    "origin": "LAX",
    "flight_count": 821,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 88751,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 5082,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 11077,
    "flights_on_this_route": 868
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "PFN",
    "origin": "ATL",
    "flight_count": 787,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 789,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 17875,
    "flights_on_this_route": 787
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "ATL",
    "origin": "PFN",
    "flight_count": 776,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 17832,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 778,
    "flights_on_this_route": 776
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "destination": "LAX",
    "origin": "OAK",
    "flight_count": 745,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 88751,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 11074,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 5076,
    "flights_on_this_route": 792
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "ATL",
    "origin": "AGS",
    "flight_count": 716,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 17832,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 756,
    "flights_on_this_route": 717
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "AGS",
    "origin": "ATL",
    "flight_count": 696,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 737,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 17875,
    "flights_on_this_route": 697
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "ATL",
    "origin": "CHA",
    "flight_count": 670,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 17832,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 697,
    "flights_on_this_route": 670
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "CHA",
    "origin": "ATL",
    "flight_count": 670,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 696,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 17875,
    "flights_on_this_route": 670
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "destination": "LAX",
    "origin": "PHX",
    "flight_count": 661,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 88751,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 11074,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 12476,
    "flights_on_this_route": 819
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "AVL",
    "origin": "ATL",
    "flight_count": 657,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 741,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 17875,
    "flights_on_this_route": 657
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "ATL",
    "origin": "CSG",
    "flight_count": 654,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 17832,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 654,
    "flights_on_this_route": 654
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "CSG",
    "origin": "ATL",
    "flight_count": 651,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 651,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 17875,
    "flights_on_this_route": 651
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Atlantic Southeast",
    "destination": "ATL",
    "origin": "AVL",
    "flight_count": 643,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 15769,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 17832,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 727,
    "flights_on_this_route": 643
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "destination": "PHX",
    "origin": "LAS",
    "flight_count": 641,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 88751,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 12477,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 11096,
    "flights_on_this_route": 777
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "destination": "LAS",
    "origin": "PHX",
    "flight_count": 637,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 88751,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 11092,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 12476,
    "flights_on_this_route": 788
  },
  {
    "nickname": "Southwest",
    "destination": "LAS",
    "origin": "LAX",
    "flight_count": 556,
    "flights_by_this_carrier": 88751,
    "flights_to_this_destination": 11092,
    "flights_by_this_origin": 11077,
    "flights_on_this_route": 1073
  }
]
WITH __stage0 AS (
  SELECT
    group_set,
    CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,1) THEN
      carriers_0."nickname"
      END as "nickname__5",
    CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,2,4) THEN
      flights."destination"
      END as "destination__5",
    CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,3,4) THEN
      flights."origin"
      END as "origin__5",
    CASE WHEN group_set=5 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END as "flight_count__5",
    MAX((CASE WHEN group_set=1 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END)) OVER (PARTITION BY CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,1) THEN
      carriers_0."nickname"
      END) as "flights_by_this_carrier__5",
    MAX((CASE WHEN group_set=2 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END)) OVER (PARTITION BY CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,2,4) THEN
      flights."destination"
      END) as "flights_to_this_destination__5",
    MAX((CASE WHEN group_set=3 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END)) OVER (PARTITION BY CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,3,4) THEN
      flights."origin"
      END) as "flights_by_this_origin__5",
    MAX((CASE WHEN group_set=4 THEN
      COUNT( 1)
      END)) OVER (PARTITION BY CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,2,4) THEN
      flights."destination"
      END, CASE WHEN group_set IN (5,3,4) THEN
      flights."origin"
      END) as "flights_on_this_route__5"
  FROM '../data/flights.parquet' as flights
   LEFT JOIN '../data/carriers.parquet' AS carriers_0
    ON flights."carrier"=carriers_0."code"
  CROSS JOIN (SELECT UNNEST(GENERATE_SERIES(0,5,1)) as group_set  ) as group_set
  GROUP BY 1,2,3,4
)
SELECT
  "nickname__5" as "nickname",
  "destination__5" as "destination",
  "origin__5" as "origin",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=5 THEN "flight_count__5" END) as "flight_count",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=5 THEN "flights_by_this_carrier__5" END) as "flights_by_this_carrier",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=5 THEN "flights_to_this_destination__5" END) as "flights_to_this_destination",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=5 THEN "flights_by_this_origin__5" END) as "flights_by_this_origin",
  MAX(CASE WHEN group_set=5 THEN "flights_on_this_route__5" END) as "flights_on_this_route"
FROM __stage0
WHERE group_set NOT IN (0,1,2,3,4)
GROUP BY 1,2,3
ORDER BY 4 desc NULLS LAST
LIMIT 20

As Percentages

Displaying results as percentages is often gives clues as to how numbers relate. Is this number a large or small percentage of the group? Level of detail calculations are great for this. In Malloy, identifiers enclosed in back-ticks can have spaces.

document
run: flights -> {
  group_by:
    carriers.nickname
    destination
    origin
  aggregate: 
    flight_count
    # percent
    `carrier as a percent of all flights` is all(flight_count, nickname) / all(flight_count)
    # percent
    `destination as a percent of all flights` is all(flight_count, destination) / all(flight_count)
    # percent
    `origin as a percent of all flights` is all(flight_count, origin) / all(flight_count)
    # percent
    `carriers as a percentage of route` is flight_count / exclude(flight_count, nickname)
}
QUERY RESULTS
nicknamedestinationoriginflight_​countcarrier as a percent of all flightsdestination as a percent of all flightsorigin as a percent of all flightscarriers as a percentage of route
DeltaLGADCA1,9039.32%2.21%1.94%88.8%
DeltaDCALGA1,9019.32%1.94%2.21%89.54%
DeltaBOSLGA1,0339.32%1.68%2.21%85.09%
DeltaLGABOS1,0319.32%2.21%1.68%85.85%
SouthwestOAKLAX82125.74%1.47%3.21%94.59%
Atlantic SoutheastPFNATL7874.57%0.23%5.18%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLPFN7764.57%5.17%0.23%100%
SouthwestLAXOAK74525.74%3.21%1.47%94.07%
Atlantic SoutheastATLAGS7164.57%5.17%0.22%99.86%
Atlantic SoutheastAGSATL6964.57%0.21%5.18%99.86%
Atlantic SoutheastCHAATL6704.57%0.2%5.18%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLCHA6704.57%5.17%0.2%100%
SouthwestLAXPHX66125.74%3.21%3.62%80.71%
Atlantic SoutheastAVLATL6574.57%0.21%5.18%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLCSG6544.57%5.17%0.19%100%
Atlantic SoutheastCSGATL6514.57%0.19%5.18%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLAVL6434.57%5.17%0.21%100%
SouthwestPHXLAS64125.74%3.62%3.22%82.5%
SouthwestLASPHX63725.74%3.22%3.62%80.84%
SouthwestLASLAX55625.74%3.22%3.21%51.82%
SouthwestPHXLAX55225.74%3.62%3.21%74.9%
SouthwestHOUMSY53625.74%0.99%0.94%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLTRI5344.57%5.17%0.16%99.63%
Atlantic SoutheastTRIATL5344.57%0.16%5.18%99.81%
SouthwestLAXLAS51625.74%3.21%3.22%49.66%
SouthwestMDWMCI51325.74%1.92%1.18%100%
DeltaSTLATL5139.32%1.19%5.18%98.84%
DeltaATLSTL5109.32%5.17%1.19%98.84%
SouthwestMCIMDW50425.74%1.18%1.92%100%
Atlantic SoutheastMGMATL5044.57%0.15%5.18%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLMGM5004.57%5.17%0.15%100%
SouthwestSANPHX49825.74%1.47%3.62%87.83%
American EagleDFWACT4944.6%5.16%0.14%100%
Atlantic SoutheastGNVATL4934.57%0.14%5.18%100%
American EagleACTDFW4924.6%0.14%5.16%100%
NorthwestDTWMSP4919.74%2.36%2.83%100%
American EagleTYRDFW4824.6%0.14%5.16%100%
SouthwestOAKSAN48225.74%1.47%1.47%100%
AmericanORDDFW48210.03%4.12%5.16%85.01%
American EagleDFWTYR4804.6%5.16%0.14%100%
SouthwestSANOAK47925.74%1.47%1.47%100%
AmericanJFKLAX47110.03%1.07%3.21%96.12%
AmericanLAXJFK47110.03%3.21%1.07%97.11%
SouthwestLASSAN47025.74%3.22%1.47%92.52%
Atlantic SoutheastATLGNV4694.57%5.17%0.14%100%
AmericanDFWORD46210.03%5.16%4.12%86.19%
NorthwestMSPDTW4619.74%2.83%2.37%100%
American EagleDFWSPS4574.6%5.16%0.13%100%
American EagleSPSDFW4564.6%0.13%5.16%100%
SouthwestONTPHX45325.74%0.77%3.62%81.92%
SouthwestSANLAS45125.74%1.47%3.22%91.11%
NorthwestMSPSEA4499.74%2.83%2.03%100%
American EagleDFWCLL4484.6%5.16%0.13%100%
SouthwestSJCLAX44625.74%1.11%3.21%90.1%
American EagleCLLDFW4454.6%0.13%5.16%100%
SouthwestMSYHOU44225.74%0.95%0.99%100%
SouthwestPVDBWI44125.74%0.69%2.08%99.1%
NorthwestSEAMSP4359.74%2.03%2.83%100%
SouthwestONTOAK43325.74%0.77%1.47%100%
American EagleLAWDFW4294.6%0.12%5.16%100%
SouthwestSMFSAN42825.74%1.04%1.47%100%
AlaskaLAXSEA4242.45%3.21%2.03%77.23%
USAirPHLBOS42310.93%2.23%1.68%91.56%
American EagleDFWLAW4234.6%5.16%0.12%100%
SouthwestLAXSJC41925.74%3.21%1.11%88.21%
AlaskaSEALAX4182.45%2.03%3.21%79.17%
NorthwestMSPLAX4179.74%2.83%3.21%100%
UnitedDENORD4169.5%2.08%4.12%70.75%
SouthwestRNOLAS41325.74%0.58%3.22%96.72%
SouthwestMDWSTL41325.74%1.92%1.19%100%
NorthwestLAXMSP4129.74%3.21%2.83%100%
SouthwestSMFONT41225.74%1.04%0.77%100%
SouthwestOAKONT41125.74%1.47%0.77%100%
SouthwestPHXABQ41125.74%3.62%0.8%65.87%
SouthwestBWIPVD40925.74%2.09%0.68%99.03%
USAirBOSPHL40910.93%1.68%2.24%91.09%
UnitedLAXORD4089.5%3.21%4.12%73.51%
UnitedORDDCA4089.5%4.12%1.94%72.47%
UnitedDCAORD4089.5%1.94%4.12%74.05%
UnitedORDDEN4079.5%4.12%2.09%70.66%
DeltaHSVATL4069.32%0.18%5.18%81.36%
SouthwestBUROAK40525.74%0.56%1.47%100%
DeltaATLHSV4039.32%5.17%0.18%79.64%
SouthwestBWIISP40125.74%2.09%0.38%100%
NorthwestDTWMCO4009.74%2.36%1.97%100%
SouthwestPHXSAN40025.74%3.62%1.47%84.03%
SouthwestSANSMF39625.74%1.47%1.04%100%
AmericanORDLGA39210.03%4.12%2.21%61.25%
UnitedDENIAD3919.5%2.08%1.13%100%
SouthwestISPBWI38725.74%0.37%2.08%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLMYR3874.57%5.17%0.18%100%
NorthwestMCODTW3869.74%1.97%2.37%99.74%
Atlantic SoutheastATLVPS3854.57%5.17%0.12%99.74%
SouthwestLASBUR38425.74%3.22%0.57%98.97%
UnitedORDLAX3829.5%4.12%3.21%73.04%
SouthwestLASOAK38225.74%3.22%1.47%90.52%
SouthwestBWIBNA38125.74%2.09%1.24%100%
SouthwestPHXONT38025.74%3.62%0.77%77.39%
SouthwestDALHOU38025.74%0.48%0.99%100%
SouthwestONTSMF38025.74%0.77%1.04%100%
SouthwestSMFLAX37425.74%1.04%3.21%90.78%
Atlantic SoutheastMYRATL3744.57%0.18%5.18%100%
AmericanLGAORD37410.03%2.21%4.12%61.61%
SouthwestBURLAS37325.74%0.56%3.22%98.94%
Atlantic SoutheastVPSATL3724.57%0.11%5.18%99.73%
American EagleILEDFW3724.6%0.12%5.16%89.21%
SouthwestSTLMDW37225.74%1.19%1.92%100%
SouthwestFLLTPA37125.74%1.05%1.41%99.2%
SouthwestLASRNO37025.74%3.22%0.58%93.91%
American EagleDFWILE3704.6%5.16%0.12%89.16%
SouthwestOAKBUR36725.74%1.47%0.57%100%
SouthwestSJCSAN36625.74%1.11%1.47%86.52%
UnitedIADDEN3639.5%1.14%2.09%100%
American EagleSHVDFW3604.6%0.12%5.16%99.72%
SouthwestHOUDAL35925.74%0.99%0.48%100%
NorthwestMSPDEN3579.74%2.83%2.09%93.95%
American EagleDFWSHV3564.6%5.16%0.12%99.72%
DeltaATLTPA3559.32%5.17%1.41%100%
DeltaTPAATL3549.32%1.42%5.18%100%
SouthwestBWIMHT35125.74%2.09%0.47%100%
SouthwestLAXSMF34525.74%3.21%1.04%90.31%
UnitedDENLAS3439.5%2.08%3.22%82.85%
SouthwestMHTBWI34325.74%0.47%2.08%100%
SouthwestOAKLAS33925.74%1.47%3.22%90.4%
AmericanAUSDFW33710.03%0.61%5.16%100%
NorthwestLASMSP3359.74%3.22%2.83%91.03%
UnitedLASDEN3359.5%3.22%2.09%84.6%
DeltaATLMIA3329.32%5.17%0.69%78.49%
UnitedIADLAX3309.5%1.14%3.21%53.66%
AmericanDFWAUS33010.03%5.16%0.61%100%
DeltaMIAATL3279.32%0.69%5.18%79.76%
SouthwestBNABWI32525.74%1.24%2.08%100%
NorthwestDENMSP3259.74%2.08%2.83%91.04%
SouthwestTPAFLL32425.74%1.42%1.05%99.69%
Atlantic SoutheastATLDHN3244.57%5.17%0.09%100%
SouthwestLASONT32325.74%3.22%0.77%93.9%
Atlantic SoutheastDHNATL3234.57%0.09%5.18%100%
SouthwestABQPHX32025.74%0.8%3.62%60.04%
NorthwestMSPLAS3179.74%2.83%3.22%91.88%
UnitedSFOORD3159.5%1.31%4.12%80.15%
SouthwestSANSJC31525.74%1.47%1.11%86.78%
UnitedORDLAS3149.5%4.12%3.22%73.02%
UnitedLASORD3069.5%3.22%4.12%74.82%
AmericanDFWSAT30410.03%5.16%0.54%99.35%
NorthwestDTWLAX3049.74%2.36%3.21%100%
DeltaATLJAX3029.32%5.17%0.46%100%
UnitedLASSFO2999.5%3.22%1.32%69.37%
AmericanSATDFW29910.03%0.54%5.16%99.67%
NorthwestMSPBOS2999.74%2.83%1.68%100%
DeltaJAXATL2989.32%0.46%5.18%100%
AlaskaSEASAN2972.45%2.03%1.47%100%
American EagleABIDFW2974.6%0.09%5.16%100%
UnitedSFOLAS2979.5%1.31%3.22%71.22%
SouthwestBDLBWI29625.74%0.63%2.08%100%
NorthwestDCADTW2969.74%1.94%2.37%94.57%
American EagleDFWABI2964.6%5.16%0.09%100%
NorthwestLAXDTW2959.74%3.21%2.37%100%
AlaskaANCSEA2952.45%0.22%2.03%92.19%
DeltaATLRSW2889.32%5.17%0.34%100%
NorthwestBOSMSP2879.74%1.68%2.83%100%
DeltaRSWATL2879.32%0.34%5.18%100%
AmericanLAXIAD28610.03%3.21%1.13%53.16%
AlaskaSEALAS2852.45%2.03%3.22%69.01%
AmericanIADLAX28510.03%1.14%3.21%46.34%
SouthwestBWIBDL28325.74%2.09%0.63%100%
SouthwestBWIMDW28225.74%2.09%1.92%100%
NorthwestSFOMSP2829.74%1.31%2.83%100%
UnitedORDSFO2829.5%4.12%1.32%77.9%
USAirPHLPIT28110.93%2.23%1.32%89.49%
UnitedORDIAD2819.5%4.12%1.13%100%
NorthwestMCOMSP2819.74%1.97%2.83%100%
DeltaMCOATL2819.32%1.97%5.18%100%
NorthwestBOSDTW2819.74%1.68%2.37%100%
NorthwestMSPSFO2819.74%2.83%1.32%100%
NorthwestMSPPHX2819.74%2.83%3.62%78.71%
SouthwestBURSMF27925.74%0.56%1.04%100%
NorthwestMSPMCO2799.74%2.83%1.97%100%
USAirIAHPHL27810.93%1.92%2.24%75.54%
USAirPITPHL27710.93%1.31%2.24%91.12%
UnitedLAXDEN2779.5%3.21%2.09%81.95%
AlaskaLASSEA2772.45%3.22%2.03%65.8%
NorthwestLGADTW2769.74%2.21%2.37%100%
DeltaATLDFW2759.32%5.17%5.16%62.08%
USAirCLTDCA27510.93%2.06%1.94%100%
USAirCLTLGA27510.93%2.06%2.21%97.52%
SouthwestSLCLAS27425.74%0.8%3.22%71.73%
AlaskaSEAANC2742.45%2.03%0.22%84.57%
NorthwestMSPLGA2739.74%2.83%2.21%100%
NorthwestIAHDTW2729.74%1.92%2.37%77.27%
SouthwestSEAOAK27125.74%2.03%1.47%57.42%
SouthwestONTLAS27025.74%0.77%3.22%89.4%
SouthwestLASSMF26925.74%3.22%1.04%82.26%
NorthwestDTWBOS2699.74%2.36%1.68%100%
SouthwestBNAHOU26825.74%1.24%0.99%100%
DeltaDFWATL2689.32%5.16%5.18%59.96%
UnitedIADMCO2679.5%1.14%1.97%70.63%
DeltaATLMCO2649.32%5.17%1.97%100%
NorthwestMKEMSP2639.74%0.33%2.83%100%
NorthwestPHXMSP2639.74%3.62%2.83%78.74%
SouthwestMDWBWI26225.74%1.92%2.08%100%
SouthwestPHXSTL26225.74%3.62%1.19%70.24%
UnitedMCOIAD2619.5%1.97%1.13%70.92%
USAirDCACLT26010.93%1.94%2.06%100%
SouthwestPHXBUR26025.74%3.62%0.57%72.83%
USAirLGACLT26010.93%2.21%2.06%96.65%
SouthwestSMFBUR26025.74%1.04%0.57%100%
American EagleGGGDFW2584.6%0.07%5.16%100%
American EagleDFWGGG2584.6%5.16%0.07%100%
SouthwestLAXABQ25825.74%3.21%0.8%100%
UnitedMCOORD2579.5%1.97%4.12%74.71%
SouthwestBWIBUF25625.74%2.09%0.36%100%
SouthwestMCOFLL25625.74%1.97%1.05%96.97%
SouthwestBWIMCO25625.74%2.09%1.97%98.46%
SouthwestLASSLC25625.74%3.22%0.79%76.88%
SouthwestSMFLAS25625.74%1.04%3.22%81.53%
USAirCLTRDU25510.93%2.06%0.71%100%
UnitedLASLAX2559.5%3.22%3.21%23.77%
SouthwestBUFBWI25525.74%0.36%2.08%100%
DeltaCAEATL2549.32%0.11%5.18%98.83%
SouthwestOAKSEA25325.74%1.47%2.03%55.12%
NorthwestDTWIAH2529.74%2.36%1.92%75.45%
AmericanDFWSFO25210.03%5.16%1.32%82.89%
UnitedLAXIAD2529.5%3.21%1.13%46.84%
UnitedORDSAN2519.5%4.12%1.47%53.63%
UnitedSANORD2509.5%1.47%4.12%54%
UnitedLAXLAS2509.5%3.21%3.22%24.06%
SouthwestSATHOU25025.74%0.54%0.99%100%
America WestPHXSMF2492.83%3.62%1.04%51.98%
NorthwestDTWTPA2499.74%2.36%1.41%100%
UnitedORDLGA2489.5%4.12%2.21%38.75%
USAirRICCLT24810.93%0.27%2.06%100%
AlaskaSANSEA2472.45%1.47%2.03%100%
USAirRDUCLT24710.93%0.71%2.06%100%
DeltaATLCAE2479.32%5.17%0.11%97.24%
USAirDFWPIT24710.93%5.16%1.32%70.37%
UnitedIADORD2479.5%1.14%4.12%100%
AlaskaSJCSEA2462.45%1.11%2.03%63.73%
AmericanDFWLAX24510.03%5.16%3.21%69.41%
USAirLGAPIT24510.93%2.21%1.32%100%
AmericanSANDFW24510.03%1.47%5.16%100%
NorthwestLGAMSP2459.74%2.21%2.83%100%
SouthwestMDWDTW24525.74%1.92%2.37%96.08%
USAirPHLIAH24510.93%2.23%1.92%72.06%
NorthwestMSPDCA2449.74%2.83%1.94%100%
UnitedORDMCO2449.5%4.12%1.97%75.08%
AlaskaGEGSEA2442.45%0.27%2.03%54.95%
SouthwestMCOBWI24225.74%1.97%2.08%99.59%
NorthwestMHTDTW2429.74%0.47%2.37%100%
DeltaTLHATL2429.32%0.08%5.18%94.9%
America WestPHXDEN2412.83%3.62%2.09%51.83%
AmericanDCADFW24110.03%1.94%5.16%80.6%
NorthwestDTWMHT2419.74%2.36%0.47%100%
USAirLGADCA24010.93%2.21%1.94%11.2%
AlaskaSEASJC2402.45%2.03%1.11%65.22%
DeltaFLLATL2409.32%1.05%5.18%100%
SouthwestBURSJC24025.74%0.56%1.11%100%
DeltaATLTLH2399.32%5.17%0.08%94.47%
AmericanDFWSEA23910.03%5.16%2.03%94.84%
Atlantic SoutheastATLGPT2394.57%5.17%0.08%99.58%
NorthwestDTWLGA2399.74%2.36%2.21%100%
Atlantic SoutheastGPTATL2384.57%0.08%5.18%99.58%
AlaskaSEAPHX2372.45%2.03%3.62%59.7%
SouthwestELPPHX23725.74%0.42%3.62%70.54%
JetblueJFKFLL2361.4%1.07%1.05%71.52%
SouthwestLASMDW23625.74%3.22%1.92%89.39%
AlaskaPHXSEA2362.45%3.62%2.03%61.78%
SouthwestSJCONT23625.74%1.11%0.77%100%
SouthwestMDWCLE23625.74%1.92%1.49%76.87%
DeltaATLFLL2359.32%5.17%1.05%100%
NorthwestMSPMKE2359.74%2.83%0.33%100%
JetblueFLLJFK2351.4%1.05%1.07%72.98%
UnitedIADSFO2359.5%1.14%1.32%100%
UnitedLGAORD2339.5%2.21%4.12%38.39%
UnitedSEAORD2339.5%2.03%4.12%53.56%
AmericanSEADFW23310.03%2.03%5.16%91.37%
AlaskaSEAGEG2332.45%2.03%0.27%55.88%
AmericanDFWSAN23210.03%5.16%1.47%100%
SouthwestONTSJC23225.74%0.77%1.11%100%
SouthwestMDWLAS23225.74%1.92%3.22%88.55%
America WestDENPHX2312.83%2.08%3.62%52.62%
SouthwestBWIALB23025.74%2.09%0.32%100%
SouthwestPHXSMF23025.74%3.62%1.04%48.02%
DeltaATLLGA2299.32%5.17%2.21%97.86%
AmericanLAXDFW22910.03%3.21%5.16%60.74%
USAirPITDFW22910.93%1.31%5.16%68.98%
USAirDCABOS22610.93%1.94%1.68%97.84%
SouthwestALBBWI22625.74%0.32%2.08%100%
SouthwestBWIPHX22625.74%2.09%3.62%100%
DeltaMCOBOS2259.32%1.97%1.68%73.05%
AmericanDFWDCA22510.03%5.16%1.94%78.4%
SouthwestHOUSTL22525.74%0.99%1.19%100%
America WestSMFPHX2252.83%1.04%3.62%50.22%
UnitedPHXDEN2249.5%3.62%2.09%48.17%
American EagleSJTDFW2244.6%0.07%5.16%100%
DeltaMDWATL2249.32%1.92%5.18%100%
SouthwestMCILAS22425.74%1.18%3.22%98.68%
DeltaATLMDW2239.32%5.17%1.92%100%
Atlantic SoutheastTYSATL2234.57%0.14%5.18%67.58%
USAirPITLGA22310.93%1.31%2.21%100%
SouthwestSMFPHX22325.74%1.04%3.62%49.78%
USAirMYRCLT22210.93%0.18%2.06%100%
DeltaBOSMCO2229.32%1.68%1.97%71.84%
USAirDCALGA22210.93%1.94%2.21%10.46%
American EagleDFWSJT2224.6%5.16%0.06%100%
NorthwestDTWDCA2229.74%2.36%1.94%92.89%
UnitedORDBOS2209.5%4.12%1.68%53.53%
USAirCLTMYR22010.93%2.06%0.18%100%
UnitedTPAORD2209.5%1.42%4.12%75.09%
SouthwestPHXELP22025.74%3.62%0.42%69.4%
NorthwestTPADTW2209.74%1.42%2.37%100%
UnitedORDPDX2199.5%4.12%1.04%70.42%
UnitedSFOIAD2199.5%1.31%1.13%100%
Atlantic SoutheastATLTYS2194.57%5.17%0.13%67.59%
NorthwestDTWLAS2199.74%2.36%3.22%100%
USAirMHTPHL21810.93%0.47%2.24%80.74%
SouthwestSTLHOU21825.74%1.19%0.99%100%
AmericanORDSAN21710.03%4.12%1.47%46.37%
SouthwestLAXMCI21625.74%3.21%1.18%100%
SouthwestHOUSAT21625.74%0.99%0.54%100%
SouthwestFLLMCO21425.74%1.05%1.97%98.17%
NorthwestMSPATL2149.74%2.83%5.18%87.35%
UnitedPDXORD2149.5%1.04%4.12%71.33%
SouthwestMDWBNA21425.74%1.92%1.24%100%
UnitedORDTPA2149.5%4.12%1.41%75.09%
SouthwestLASMCI21425.74%3.22%1.18%98.17%
UnitedPHXORD2149.5%3.62%4.12%57.53%
USAirCLTRIC21410.93%2.06%0.27%100%
AmericanDFWTUS21310.03%5.16%0.31%100%
America WestABQPHX2132.83%0.8%3.62%39.96%
SouthwestSTLPHX21325.74%1.19%3.62%65.14%
SouthwestDTWMDW21325.74%2.36%1.92%93.83%
America WestPHXABQ2132.83%3.62%0.8%34.13%
AmericanSANORD21310.03%1.47%4.12%46%
NorthwestSEADTW2139.74%2.03%2.37%100%
SouthwestCLEMDW21225.74%1.49%1.92%74.65%
SouthwestHOUBNA21225.74%0.99%1.24%100%
UnitedORDPHX2129.5%4.12%3.62%57.92%
SouthwestJAXFLL21225.74%0.46%1.05%100%
SouthwestABQLAS21025.74%0.8%3.22%99.53%
UnitedORDSEA2109.5%4.12%2.03%52.24%
SouthwestPDXSMF21025.74%1.04%1.04%97.67%
SouthwestDALSAT20925.74%0.48%0.54%100%
USAirBOSDCA20810.93%1.68%1.94%98.58%
SouthwestHOUPHX20825.74%0.99%3.62%100%
AmericanTUSDFW20810.03%0.31%5.16%100%
UnitedDENPHX2089.5%2.08%3.62%47.38%
USAirPHLMHT20810.93%2.23%0.47%79.09%
USAirATLPHL20610.93%5.17%2.24%87.29%
SouthwestMCILAX20625.74%1.18%3.21%100%
AmericanSFODFW20610.03%1.31%5.16%80.47%
UnitedDENLAX2069.5%2.08%3.21%71.28%
AlaskaOAKSEA2062.45%1.47%2.03%44.88%
SouthwestSJCBUR20625.74%1.11%0.57%100%
Atlantic SoutheastVLDATL2064.57%0.06%5.18%100%
NorthwestDTWMKE2059.74%2.36%0.33%100%
SouthwestMSYBHM20525.74%0.95%0.35%100%
SouthwestMSYMCO20425.74%0.95%1.97%100%
USAirDCAPHL20410.93%1.94%2.24%100%
USAirPHLDCA20310.93%2.23%1.94%100%
UnitedSFODEN2039.5%1.31%2.09%100%
NorthwestATLMSP2039.74%5.17%2.83%80.88%
NorthwestMSPPDX2039.74%2.83%1.04%100%
SouthwestOAKPDX20325.74%1.47%1.04%82.86%
NorthwestLASDTW2039.74%3.22%2.37%96.21%
AmericanSEAORD20210.03%2.03%4.12%46.44%
American EagleFSMDFW2024.6%0.06%5.16%100%
American EagleDFWFSM2024.6%5.16%0.06%100%
DeltaSLCATL2029.32%0.8%5.18%100%
NorthwestPDXMSP2019.74%1.04%2.83%100%
AlaskaSEAOAK2012.45%2.03%1.47%42.58%
SouthwestGEGSEA20025.74%0.27%2.03%45.05%
Atlantic SoutheastATLVLD2004.57%5.17%0.06%100%
SouthwestBNARDU19925.74%1.24%0.71%100%
DeltaATLSLC1989.32%5.17%0.79%100%
SouthwestAUSHOU19825.74%0.61%0.99%80.49%
SouthwestPHXBWI19825.74%3.62%2.08%100%
SouthwestABQLAX19825.74%0.8%3.21%100%
AmericanLGADFW19710.03%2.21%5.16%98.01%
SouthwestTPABWI19725.74%1.42%2.08%98.01%
SouthwestBNAMDW19625.74%1.24%1.92%100%
AmericanDFWDEN19610.03%5.16%2.09%68.77%
SouthwestRNOSJC19625.74%0.58%1.11%100%
UnitedORDSJC1959.5%4.12%1.11%83.69%
USAirCHSCLT19510.93%0.14%2.06%100%
UnitedDENSFO1949.5%2.08%1.32%100%
AlaskaLAXPDX1942.45%3.21%1.04%75.49%
USAirPHLMCI19410.93%2.23%1.18%100%
SouthwestMCISTL19425.74%1.18%1.19%97.98%
NorthwestDTWSEA1949.74%2.36%2.03%100%
USAirDFWCLT19410.93%5.16%2.06%57.23%
SouthwestBWIRDU19325.74%2.09%0.71%100%
American EagleDFWTXK1934.6%5.16%0.06%93.24%
USAirCLTDFW19310.93%2.06%5.16%56.93%
American EagleTXKDFW1934.6%0.06%5.16%94.15%
SouthwestABQDAL19225.74%0.8%0.48%100%
AmericanDENDFW19210.03%2.08%5.16%76.19%
NorthwestDCAMSP1929.74%1.94%2.83%100%
AmericanORDSEA19210.03%4.12%2.03%47.76%
AmericanDFWLGA19110.03%5.16%2.21%100%
UnitedDENMCO1919.5%2.08%1.97%100%
UnitedBOSORD1919.5%1.68%4.12%51.62%
AlaskaPDXLAX1912.45%1.04%3.21%80.59%
AmericanORDBOS19110.03%4.12%1.68%46.47%
AmericanDFWPHX19010.03%5.16%3.62%51.49%
SouthwestRDUBWI19025.74%0.71%2.08%100%
USAirPHLCLT18910.93%2.23%2.06%100%
SouthwestRDUBNA18925.74%0.71%1.24%100%
UnitedLGADEN1899.5%2.21%2.09%100%
SouthwestSTLMCI18825.74%1.19%1.18%96.91%
NorthwestEWRDTW1889.74%1.49%2.37%67.14%
AmericanDFWELP18810.03%5.16%0.42%100%
USAirPHLRIC18710.93%2.23%0.27%100%
USAirCLTCHS18710.93%2.06%0.14%100%
ContinentalEWRATL1872.07%1.49%5.18%80.95%
SouthwestSJCRNO18725.74%1.11%0.58%100%
SouthwestOMAMDW18725.74%0.27%1.92%100%
SouthwestHOUAUS18625.74%0.99%0.61%76.23%
SouthwestPHXSLC18625.74%3.62%0.79%69.92%
NorthwestBWIDTW1859.74%2.09%2.37%100%
NorthwestDTWEWR1859.74%2.36%1.5%65.84%
SouthwestCMHMDW18425.74%0.5%1.92%100%
SouthwestPDXOAK18425.74%1.04%1.47%80.7%
UnitedMCODEN1849.5%1.97%2.09%100%
ATALGAMDW1840.88%2.21%1.92%98.92%
DeltaPBIATL1849.32%0.4%5.18%100%
SouthwestSEAGEG18425.74%2.03%0.27%44.12%
America WestSNALAS1842.83%0.56%3.22%64.56%
SouthwestFLLJAX18425.74%1.05%0.46%100%
ATAMDWLGA1830.88%1.92%2.21%98.92%
NorthwestMSPMEM1839.74%2.83%0.65%100%
DeltaATLBOS1829.32%5.17%1.68%100%
UnitedLAXSFO1829.5%3.21%1.32%57.23%
AmericanPHXDFW18210.03%3.62%5.16%53.85%
AmericanELPDFW18210.03%0.42%5.16%100%
NorthwestMEMMSP1829.74%0.65%2.83%100%
SouthwestPHXMDW18225.74%3.62%1.92%86.26%
NorthwestPVDDTW1829.74%0.69%2.37%100%
USAirBOSLGA18110.93%1.68%2.21%14.91%
USAirPHLATL18110.93%2.23%5.18%86.6%
DeltaATLPBI1819.32%5.17%0.4%100%
JetblueMCOJFK1811.4%1.97%1.07%66.06%
SouthwestLASSJC18125.74%3.22%1.11%59.74%
UnitedORDBWI1809.5%4.12%2.08%64.98%
AmericanORDRDU18010.03%4.12%0.71%96.77%
USAirPITCLT18010.93%1.31%2.06%100%
DeltaLGAATL1799.32%2.21%5.18%97.28%
AmericanDFWATL17910.03%5.16%5.18%40.04%
SouthwestMDWOMA17925.74%1.92%0.27%100%
AmericanBOSORD17910.03%1.68%4.12%48.38%
NorthwestDTWPVD1799.74%2.36%0.68%100%
SouthwestMDWCMH17925.74%1.92%0.5%100%
ContinentalATLEWR1792.07%5.17%1.5%83.26%
SouthwestPHXHOU17925.74%3.62%0.99%100%
SouthwestTPAMDW17925.74%1.42%1.92%100%
SouthwestLAXTUS17925.74%3.21%0.31%100%
JetblueJFKMCO1781.4%1.07%1.97%68.2%
NorthwestSLCMSP1789.74%0.8%2.83%99.44%
SouthwestPHXSJC17825.74%3.62%1.11%56.69%
USAirCLTPIT17810.93%2.06%1.32%100%
SouthwestSLCPHX17725.74%0.8%3.62%69.14%
UnitedSJCORD1779.5%1.11%4.12%80.45%
USAirPHLDFW17710.93%2.23%5.16%54.13%
DeltaBOSATL1779.32%1.68%5.18%100%
SouthwestBURPHX17625.74%0.56%3.62%64.71%
America WestDFWPHX1762.83%5.16%3.62%47.7%
NorthwestMDWMSP1769.74%1.92%2.83%51.92%
UnitedBWIORD1769.5%2.09%4.12%66.92%
USAirRDUPHL17610.93%0.71%2.24%80.73%
AmericanORDEWR17610.03%4.12%1.5%45.01%
AmericanEWRORD17610.03%1.49%4.12%51.76%
NorthwestDTWGRR1769.74%2.36%0.15%100%
NorthwestMSPSLC1759.74%2.83%0.79%98.87%
SouthwestSMFPDX17525.74%1.04%1.04%97.22%
SouthwestBWIORF17525.74%2.09%0.26%100%
Continental ExpressCLEHPN1754.66%1.49%0.09%100%
America WestPHXSNA1742.83%3.62%0.56%58.59%
SouthwestBWITPA17425.74%2.09%1.41%98.86%
USAirCLTPHL17410.93%2.06%2.24%100%
NorthwestDTWBWI1749.74%2.36%2.08%100%
AmericanRDUORD17310.03%0.71%4.12%96.65%
NorthwestMSPMDW1739.74%2.83%1.92%51.64%
SouthwestORFBWI17325.74%0.26%2.08%100%
UnitedDENSNA1739.5%2.08%0.56%100%
AmericanDENORD17210.03%2.08%4.12%29.25%
USAirDCAPIT17210.93%1.94%1.32%100%
Continental ExpressHPNCLE1724.66%0.09%1.49%100%
UnitedSFOSNA1719.5%1.31%0.56%96.61%
SouthwestMSYTPA17125.74%0.95%1.41%100%
USAirPHLORD17110.93%2.23%4.12%35.33%
USAirLGABOS17010.93%2.21%1.68%14.15%
UnitedDENLGA1709.5%2.08%2.21%100%
American EagleSGFDFW1704.6%0.05%5.16%100%
American EagleDFWSGF1704.6%5.16%0.05%100%
AlaskaONTSEA1702.45%0.77%2.03%100%
SouthwestTPAMSY17025.74%1.42%0.94%100%
SouthwestLASABQ17025.74%3.22%0.8%99.42%
SouthwestOAKRNO16925.74%1.47%0.58%100%
AmericanTPADFW16910.03%1.42%5.16%98.26%
SouthwestPHXMCI16925.74%3.62%1.18%50.6%
AmericanDFWSJC16910.03%5.16%1.11%100%
NorthwestLAXMEM1699.74%3.21%0.65%100%
SouthwestMCOPVD16925.74%1.97%0.68%71.61%
AmericanORDDEN16910.03%4.12%2.09%29.34%
America WestSNAPHX1692.83%0.56%3.62%55.05%
AmericanBOSDFW16810.03%1.68%5.16%98.82%
AmericanATLDFW16810.03%5.17%5.16%37.92%
AmericanDFWIAH16810.03%5.16%1.92%49.41%
AmericanDFWTPA16710.03%5.16%1.41%96.53%
AmericanEWRDFW16710.03%1.49%5.16%90.27%
UnitedIADTPA1679.5%1.14%1.41%100%
UnitedORDEWR1679.5%4.12%1.5%42.71%
USAirPHLRDU16710.93%2.23%0.71%76.96%
SouthwestMCOMSY16725.74%1.97%0.94%100%
SouthwestPHXOAK16725.74%3.62%1.47%57.39%
NorthwestMKEDTW1669.74%0.33%2.37%100%
SouthwestTUSLAX16625.74%0.31%3.21%100%
America WestMCIPHX1662.83%1.18%3.62%53.9%
America WestPHXIAH1662.83%3.62%1.92%90.71%
NorthwestDFWDTW1659.74%5.16%2.37%58.51%
DeltaATLSAV1659.32%5.17%0.12%99.4%
NorthwestDTWMEM1659.74%2.36%0.65%100%
NorthwestIAHMSP1659.74%1.92%2.83%71.74%
NorthwestDTWDFW1659.74%2.36%5.16%57.49%
America WestPHXMCI1652.83%3.62%1.18%49.4%
NorthwestGRRDTW1659.74%0.15%2.37%100%
UnitedDENRNO1649.5%2.08%0.58%100%
DeltaSAVATL1649.32%0.12%5.18%99.39%
AmericanSTLORD16410.03%1.19%4.12%95.91%
USAirJAXCLT16410.93%0.46%2.06%100%
SouthwestMDWPHX16425.74%1.92%3.62%83.25%
AmericanDFWABQ16310.03%5.16%0.8%100%
SouthwestSMFSNA16325.74%1.04%0.56%64.68%
AmericanSJCDFW16310.03%1.11%5.16%100%
NorthwestMCOMEM1639.74%1.97%0.65%100%
USAirBOSCLT16310.93%1.68%2.06%100%
America WestPDXPHX1632.83%1.04%3.62%43.47%
America WestLAXLAS1632.83%3.21%3.22%15.69%
Continental ExpressABECLE1634.66%0.15%1.49%100%
NorthwestORDMSP1639.74%4.12%2.83%57.8%
ATAMDWMSP1630.88%1.92%2.83%48.08%
SouthwestDTWSTL16325.74%2.36%1.19%94.77%
Continental ExpressCLEABE1634.66%1.49%0.15%100%
ATAMSPMDW1620.88%2.83%1.92%48.36%
DeltaSLCCVG1619.32%0.8%0.96%100%
USAirROCPHL16110.93%0.21%2.24%100%
Continental ExpressCLELGA1614.66%1.49%2.21%72.52%
UnitedTPAIAD1619.5%1.42%1.13%99.38%
SouthwestRNOOAK16125.74%0.58%1.47%100%
USAirMCIPHL16110.93%1.18%2.24%100%
USAirPITDCA16110.93%1.31%1.94%100%
UnitedDENSEA1619.5%2.08%2.03%95.27%
AmericanABQDFW16110.03%0.8%5.16%85.64%
AmericanDFWEWR16010.03%5.16%1.5%91.95%
Continental ExpressLGACLE1604.66%2.21%1.49%75.83%
UnitedPHLORD1609.5%2.23%4.12%33.06%
AmericanDFWBOS16010.03%5.16%1.68%99.38%
USAirRICPHL16010.93%0.27%2.24%100%
SouthwestCLEBNA16025.74%1.49%1.24%80.81%
USAirCLTIAD16010.93%2.06%1.13%100%
AmericanAUSORD16010.03%0.61%4.12%96.97%
SouthwestOAKSNA16025.74%1.47%0.56%100%
SouthwestBWISDF15925.74%2.09%0.29%100%
AmericanORDSTL15910.03%4.12%1.19%94.08%
UnitedSNAORD1599.5%0.56%4.12%98.76%
America WestPHXLAX1592.83%3.62%3.21%21.57%
AmericanDFWRDU15910.03%5.16%0.71%100%
UnitedSEADEN1599.5%2.03%2.09%95.21%
UnitedSFOPHX1599.5%1.31%3.62%54.64%
USAirIADCLT15910.93%1.14%2.06%100%
AmericanMCIDFW15810.03%1.18%5.16%100%
USAirORDPHL15810.93%4.12%2.24%34.35%
AmericanDFWMSY15810.03%5.16%0.94%100%
USAirCLTBWI15810.93%2.06%2.08%100%
AmericanDFWMCI15810.03%5.16%1.18%100%
SouthwestFLLBWI15825.74%1.05%2.08%100%
SouthwestOAKSLC15825.74%1.47%0.79%100%
SouthwestSJCLAS15825.74%1.11%3.22%55.83%
AmericanMSYDFW15810.03%0.95%5.16%92.4%
SouthwestMDWSDF15725.74%1.92%0.29%100%
UnitedORDSJU1579.5%4.12%0.19%99.37%
DeltaATLRIC1579.32%5.17%0.27%100%
SouthwestMDWTPA15725.74%1.92%1.41%100%
NorthwestLGAMEM1579.74%2.21%0.65%100%
UnitedSFOLAX1579.5%1.31%3.21%53.4%
UnitedDENEWR1579.5%2.08%1.5%85.79%
SouthwestSJCPHX15725.74%1.11%3.62%54.33%
America WestLASSNA1572.83%3.22%0.56%60.38%
SouthwestBHMMSY15725.74%0.35%0.94%100%
America WestPHXDFW1562.83%3.62%5.16%46.15%
USAirCLTORD15610.93%2.06%4.12%76.85%
AmericanRDUDFW15610.03%0.71%5.16%100%
NorthwestMSPIAH1569.74%2.83%1.92%69.96%
NorthwestMEMLGA1569.74%0.65%2.21%100%
UnitedDENSAN1569.5%2.08%1.47%100%
Atlantic SoutheastLEXATL1564.57%0.09%5.18%93.41%
NorthwestPHXDTW1569.74%3.62%2.37%80.41%
Continental ExpressCLEDAY1554.66%1.49%0.12%100%
USAirDFWPHL15410.93%5.16%2.24%52.74%
USAirCLTIAH15410.93%2.06%1.92%70.32%
SouthwestCLEBWI15425.74%1.49%2.08%74.4%
SouthwestELPLAX15425.74%0.42%3.21%100%
SouthwestMDWISP15425.74%1.92%0.38%100%
DeltaRICATL1549.32%0.27%5.18%100%
American EagleGRKDFW1544.6%0.05%5.16%100%
AlaskaSEABUR1542.45%2.03%0.57%100%
AmericanORDPHL15310.03%4.12%2.24%33.26%
NorthwestDTWORD1539.74%2.36%4.12%49.84%
American EagleDFWGRK1534.6%5.16%0.05%100%
UnitedDENMIA1539.5%2.08%0.69%95.03%
AmericanPHLORD15310.03%2.23%4.12%31.61%
SouthwestHOULAS15225.74%0.99%3.22%100%
NorthwestMEMMCO1529.74%0.65%1.97%100%
America WestIAHPHX1522.83%1.92%3.62%90.48%
SouthwestSNAOAK15225.74%0.56%1.47%100%
NorthwestDENDTW1529.74%2.08%2.37%82.16%
SouthwestBNALAX15125.74%1.24%3.21%81.18%
Atlantic SoutheastATLLEX1514.57%5.17%0.09%93.21%
DeltaLAXATL1519.32%3.21%5.18%91.52%
USAirCLTJAX15110.93%2.06%0.46%100%
AmericanPHLDFW15010.03%2.23%5.16%45.87%
USAirPVDPHL15010.93%0.69%2.24%71.09%
SouthwestSEASMF15025.74%2.03%1.04%54.15%
UnitedSNASFO1509.5%0.56%1.32%96.15%
UnitedSNADEN1509.5%0.56%2.09%100%
SouthwestMDWMCO15025.74%1.92%1.97%87.72%
DeltaLASATL1509.32%3.22%5.18%97.4%
SouthwestSDFBWI15025.74%0.29%2.08%100%
SouthwestINDMDW15025.74%0.65%1.92%90.91%
JetblueJFKLGB1491.4%1.07%0.19%100%
SouthwestDALAUS14925.74%0.48%0.61%100%
USAirORDCLT14910.93%4.12%2.06%74.87%
USAirPVDDCA14910.93%0.69%1.94%100%
SouthwestBNALAS14925.74%1.24%3.22%100%
SouthwestPVDMCO14925.74%0.69%1.97%69.63%
SouthwestSDFMDW14925.74%0.29%1.92%100%
UnitedORDPHL1499.5%4.12%2.24%32.39%
SouthwestSATPHX14825.74%0.54%3.62%82.68%
UnitedRNODEN1489.5%0.58%2.09%100%
NorthwestDTWPHX1489.74%2.36%3.62%69.81%
AmericanJFKSFO14810.03%1.07%1.32%91.93%
UnitedDENBOS1489.5%2.08%1.68%90.8%
SouthwestSNASMF14725.74%0.56%1.04%68.06%
AmericanLAXORD14710.03%3.21%4.12%26.49%
SouthwestTPABNA14725.74%1.42%1.24%100%
USAirCLTATL14710.93%2.06%5.18%54.65%
UnitedMSYDEN1479.5%0.95%2.09%100%
UnitedSANDEN1479.5%1.47%2.09%100%
USAirPHLPVD14610.93%2.23%0.68%73%
DeltaMCOEWR1469.32%1.97%1.5%90.12%
AmericanCLTDFW14610.03%2.06%5.16%43.07%
SouthwestLASHOU14625.74%3.22%0.99%100%
SouthwestAUSDAL14625.74%0.61%0.48%100%
USAirBDLPHL14510.93%0.63%2.24%83.33%
AmericanDFWCLT14510.03%5.16%2.06%42.77%
USAirTPACLT14510.93%1.42%2.06%100%
USAirPITBOS14510.93%1.31%1.68%100%
SouthwestPDXGEG14525.74%1.04%0.27%100%
AlaskaSEAONT1452.45%2.03%0.77%100%
AmericanJFKMIA14410.03%1.07%0.69%100%
JetblueLGBJFK1441.4%0.19%1.07%100%
AmericanMIAJFK14410.03%0.69%1.07%100%
SouthwestBNAMCO14425.74%1.24%1.97%74.61%
UnitedLASIAD1449.5%3.22%1.13%100%
SouthwestSATDAL14325.74%0.54%0.48%100%
DeltaATLSEA1439.32%5.17%2.03%100%
SouthwestSTLDTW14325.74%1.19%2.37%94.08%
American EagleLITDFW1434.6%0.25%5.16%59.58%
UnitedBOSDEN1439.5%1.68%2.09%91.67%
AmericanPHXORD14310.03%3.62%4.12%38.44%
SouthwestBNADTW14325.74%1.24%2.37%90.51%
SouthwestGEGPDX14225.74%0.27%1.04%100%
AmericanONTDFW14210.03%0.77%5.16%100%
AmericanSFOJFK14210.03%1.31%1.07%94.04%
SouthwestMCIPHX14225.74%1.18%3.62%46.1%
AmericanDFWONT14210.03%5.16%0.77%100%
DeltaATLABE1419.32%5.17%0.15%95.92%
NorthwestMSPEWR1419.74%2.83%1.5%76.63%
SouthwestOAKPHX14125.74%1.47%3.62%52.81%
UnitedDENONT1419.5%2.08%0.77%100%
SouthwestPHXAUS14125.74%3.62%0.61%61.3%
AmericanORDLAX14110.03%4.12%3.21%26.96%
SouthwestSLCOAK14125.74%0.8%1.47%100%
SouthwestAUSPHX14125.74%0.61%3.62%61.3%
DeltaMDTATL1419.32%0.17%5.18%90.38%
NorthwestMEMLAX1419.74%0.65%3.21%100%
American EagleDFWLIT1414.6%5.16%0.25%59.24%
AlaskaBURSEA1402.45%0.56%2.03%100%
Continental ExpressMDTCLE1404.66%0.17%1.49%100%
UnitedTPADEN1409.5%1.42%2.09%100%
UnitedPDXDEN1409.5%1.04%2.09%95.89%
NorthwestTPAMSP1409.74%1.42%2.83%100%
UnitedPHXSFO1409.5%3.62%1.32%54.05%
AlaskaLASPDX1402.45%3.22%1.04%47.78%
USAirCLTBNA14010.93%2.06%1.24%100%
America WestPHXPDX1392.83%3.62%1.04%37.87%
SouthwestSMFSEA13925.74%1.04%2.03%52.26%
AmericanORDAUS13910.03%4.12%0.61%93.92%
NorthwestMEMDTW1399.74%0.65%2.37%100%
Continental ExpressCLEMDT1394.66%1.49%0.17%100%
UnitedSMFORD1399.5%1.04%4.12%97.89%
AlaskaSANPDX1392.45%1.47%1.04%100%
USAirPITIAH13910.93%1.31%1.92%83.23%
NorthwestSFODTW1399.74%1.31%2.37%100%
NorthwestDTWIND1399.74%2.36%0.65%100%
SouthwestLAXSLC13925.74%3.21%0.79%68.14%
SouthwestJANHOU13825.74%0.1%0.99%100%
SouthwestSNAPHX13825.74%0.56%3.62%44.95%
USAirIAHCLT13810.93%1.92%2.06%67.65%
AmericanORDPHX13810.03%4.12%3.62%37.7%
AmericanIAHDFW13810.03%1.92%5.16%45.25%
DeltaATLLAX1389.32%5.17%3.21%89.61%
AlaskaSEARNO1382.45%2.03%0.58%53.49%
JetblueJFKPBI1381.4%1.07%0.4%82.63%
Continental ExpressDAYCLE1384.66%0.12%1.49%100%
NorthwestDTWBDL1389.74%2.36%0.63%100%
AmericanDFWPHL13810.03%5.16%2.24%47.26%
UnitedDENTPA1389.5%2.08%1.41%100%
SouthwestMCOMDW13825.74%1.97%1.92%85.19%
JetbluePBIJFK1381.4%0.4%1.07%82.63%
UnitedORDSMF1389.5%4.12%1.04%96.5%
USAirCLTTPA13810.93%2.06%1.41%100%
UnitedDENMSY1389.5%2.08%0.94%100%
SouthwestDTWBNA13725.74%2.36%1.24%84.57%
SouthwestISPMDW13725.74%0.37%1.92%100%
NorthwestANCMSP1379.74%0.22%2.83%100%
SouthwestMCIMCO13725.74%1.18%1.97%75.27%
NorthwestDTWMIA1379.74%2.36%0.69%98.56%
NorthwestBDLDTW1369.74%0.63%2.37%100%
DeltaEWRMCO1369.32%1.49%1.97%88.89%
USAirTPAPHL13610.93%1.42%2.24%81.93%
UnitedONTDEN1369.5%0.77%2.09%100%
USAirBNACLT13610.93%1.24%2.06%100%
NorthwestMEMTPA1369.74%0.65%1.41%100%
SouthwestLAXBNA13625.74%3.21%1.24%75.14%
America WestLASLAX1362.83%3.22%3.21%12.67%
UnitedIADLAS1369.5%1.14%3.22%100%
America WestPHXLAS1362.83%3.62%3.22%17.5%
SouthwestBWICLE13625.74%2.09%1.49%74.32%
DeltaATLMSY1359.32%5.17%0.94%100%
AmericanDFWBNA13510.03%5.16%1.24%100%
SouthwestTUSLAS13525.74%0.31%3.22%92.47%
SouthwestMCIBWI13525.74%1.18%2.08%100%
AmericanORDMCI13510.03%4.12%1.18%67.16%
SouthwestPHXRNO13525.74%3.62%0.58%55.33%
SouthwestMCOMCI13525.74%1.97%1.18%75%
NorthwestFLLDTW1359.74%1.05%2.37%100%
America WestOMAPHX1352.83%0.27%3.62%68.53%
SouthwestINDBWI13525.74%0.65%2.08%100%
SouthwestHOUJAN13425.74%0.99%0.1%100%
AmericanLASDFW13410.03%3.22%5.16%43.65%
USAirSAVCLT13410.93%0.12%2.06%100%
AmericanSMFDFW13410.03%1.04%5.16%100%
American EagleCLEDFW1344.6%1.49%5.16%59.82%
NorthwestDTWSFO1349.74%2.36%1.32%100%
America WestPHXOMA1342.83%3.62%0.27%60.36%
American EagleDFWCLE1344.6%5.16%1.49%59.29%
USAirBDLDCA13410.93%0.63%1.94%100%
American EagleDFWXNA1344.6%5.16%0.09%76.14%
USAirCLTSAV13410.93%2.06%0.12%100%
AmericanMCIORD13410.03%1.18%4.12%68.72%
SouthwestABQSAN13425.74%0.8%1.47%100%
ContinentalEWRBOS1332.07%1.49%1.68%96.38%
UnitedSFOSAN1339.5%1.31%1.47%75.57%
AmericanINDDFW13310.03%0.65%5.16%94.33%
USAirMCIDCA13310.93%1.18%1.94%100%
USAirDCABDL13310.93%1.94%0.63%100%
USAirDCAPVD13310.93%1.94%0.68%100%
AlaskaPDXLAS1332.45%1.04%3.22%50.19%
NorthwestMSPBWI1339.74%2.83%2.08%100%
NorthwestRSWDTW1339.74%0.34%2.37%100%
USAirCLTMSY13310.93%2.06%0.94%100%
SouthwestLASBNA13325.74%3.22%1.24%100%
NorthwestMSPANC1339.74%2.83%0.22%100%
UnitedDENBWI1339.5%2.08%2.08%100%
AmericanDFWIND13210.03%5.16%0.65%93.62%
SouthwestPHXOKC13225.74%3.62%0.26%100%
America WestLASSFO1322.83%3.22%1.32%30.63%
USAirPHLBDL13210.93%2.23%0.63%80.98%
AmericanDFWIAD13210.03%5.16%1.13%100%
USAirATLCLT13210.93%5.17%2.06%52.17%
AmericanIADDFW13210.03%1.14%5.16%98.51%
AmericanDFWSMF13210.03%5.16%1.04%100%
SouthwestBNACLE13225.74%1.24%1.49%81.99%
USAirMSPPHL13210.93%2.83%2.24%55.93%
SouthwestPHXBNA13225.74%3.62%1.24%100%
NorthwestEWRMSP1319.74%1.49%2.83%77.51%
USAirBWICLT13110.93%2.09%2.06%100%
USAirCLTGSO13110.93%2.06%0.14%100%
NorthwestINDMSP1309.74%0.65%2.83%100%
SouthwestBWIFLL13025.74%2.09%1.05%99.24%
America WestLAXPHX1302.83%3.21%3.62%15.87%
NorthwestMSPSJC1299.74%2.83%1.11%100%
USAirBNAPHL12910.93%1.24%2.24%100%
USAirPHLMSP12910.93%2.23%2.83%55.13%
DeltaMSYATL1299.32%0.95%5.18%100%
DeltaABEMDT1299.32%0.15%0.17%100%
UnitedSJUORD1299.5%0.19%4.12%99.23%
American EagleXNADFW1294.6%0.09%5.16%75.44%
ContinentalBOSEWR1282.07%1.68%1.5%96.24%
AmericanDFWOAK12810.03%5.16%1.47%100%
SouthwestPBITPA12825.74%0.4%1.41%99.22%
SouthwestSATLAS12825.74%0.54%3.22%100%
SouthwestBWIIND12825.74%2.09%0.65%100%
SouthwestSTLBWI12825.74%1.19%2.08%92.09%
NorthwestMEMDCA1289.74%0.65%1.94%100%
DeltaSJUATL1279.32%0.19%5.18%100%
AlaskaRNOSEA1272.45%0.58%2.03%50.4%
DeltaATLSJU1279.32%5.17%0.19%100%
AlaskaSEASMF1272.45%2.03%1.04%45.85%
SouthwestBNAPHX12725.74%1.24%3.62%100%
USAirCLTBOS12710.93%2.06%1.68%100%
DeltaBDLMCO1279.32%0.63%1.97%66.15%
NorthwestSJCMSP1279.74%1.11%2.83%100%
SouthwestBWIMCI12725.74%2.09%1.18%100%
AlaskaSMFSEA1272.45%1.04%2.03%47.74%
USAirMSYCLT12710.93%0.95%2.06%100%
AmericanBDLORD12610.03%0.63%4.12%51.22%
DeltaMCOBDL1269.32%1.97%0.63%64.29%
SouthwestMDWIND12625.74%1.92%0.65%90.65%
AmericanOAKDFW12610.03%1.47%5.16%100%
SouthwestBHMBWI12625.74%0.35%2.08%100%
UnitedSANIAD1269.5%1.47%1.13%91.97%
America WestSJCPHX1262.83%1.11%3.62%43.6%
America WestOAKPHX1262.83%1.47%3.62%47.19%
SouthwestMDWPVD12525.74%1.92%0.68%100%
NorthwestDTWFLL1259.74%2.36%1.05%100%
UnitedLAXSEA1259.5%3.21%2.03%22.77%
SouthwestPDXRNO12525.74%1.04%0.58%100%
SouthwestISPTPA12525.74%0.37%1.41%93.28%
AmericanORDPVD12510.03%4.12%0.68%64.1%
UnitedDENPDX1259.5%2.08%1.04%95.42%
SouthwestRNOSEA12525.74%0.58%2.03%49.6%
NorthwestDTWRSW1249.74%2.36%0.34%100%
AmericanBNADFW12410.03%1.24%5.16%100%
USAirBUFPHL12410.93%0.36%2.24%100%
America WestPHXOAK1242.83%3.62%1.47%42.61%
USAirCLTMCI12410.93%2.06%1.18%100%
ATAMDWDFW1240.88%1.92%5.16%72.94%
SouthwestBNAMCI12425.74%1.24%1.18%100%
NorthwestDTWDEN1249.74%2.36%2.09%70.45%
NorthwestTPAMEM1249.74%1.42%0.65%100%
SouthwestHOUMDW12425.74%0.99%1.92%100%
DeltaATLSAN1239.32%5.17%1.47%100%
USAirCMHPHL12310.93%0.5%2.24%100%
NorthwestMSNMSP1239.74%0.08%2.83%100%
America WestPHXSJC1232.83%3.62%1.11%39.17%
SouthwestDALLBB12325.74%0.48%0.12%100%
UnitedPHLSFO1239.5%2.23%1.32%73.65%
USAirCLTCMH12310.93%2.06%0.5%100%
USAirORFPHL12310.93%0.26%2.24%100%
USAirPHXCLT12310.93%3.62%2.06%100%
USAirDENCLT12310.93%2.08%2.06%97.62%
SouthwestMCIOKC12325.74%1.18%0.26%100%
SouthwestPHXSNA12325.74%3.62%0.56%41.41%
ATADFWMDW1230.88%5.16%1.92%73.21%
USAirPHLCMH12310.93%2.23%0.5%100%
USAirPHLROC12310.93%2.23%0.21%100%
USAirPITDEN12310.93%1.31%2.09%100%
USAirPWMPHL12210.93%0.1%2.24%100%
SouthwestBNATPA12225.74%1.24%1.41%100%
UnitedATLORD1229.5%5.17%4.12%36.09%
SouthwestMCOSTL12225.74%1.97%1.19%91.04%
AmericanDTWDFW12210.03%2.36%5.16%42.51%
ATADENMDW1220.88%2.08%1.92%77.71%
UnitedMIADEN1229.5%0.69%2.09%85.31%
USAirIAHPIT12210.93%1.92%1.32%82.99%
ATAMDWDEN1220.88%1.92%2.09%76.25%
USAirDCATPA12210.93%1.94%1.41%100%
AmericanPVDORD12210.03%0.69%4.12%63.54%
SouthwestFLLMDW12225.74%1.05%1.92%81.33%
NorthwestMIADTW1229.74%0.69%2.37%98.39%
AmericanORDBDL12210.03%4.12%0.63%51.05%
SouthwestSNASJC12225.74%0.56%1.11%76.25%
NorthwestBWIMSP1219.74%2.09%2.83%100%
UnitedBWIDEN1219.5%2.09%2.09%100%
NorthwestGRRMSP1219.74%0.15%2.83%100%
SouthwestSANABQ12125.74%1.47%0.8%100%
USAirPITEWR12110.93%1.31%1.5%70.76%
USAirILMCLT12110.93%0.04%2.06%100%
JetblueJFKBUF1211.4%1.07%0.36%85.82%
DeltaCLTATL1219.32%2.06%5.18%44.98%
USAirCLTILM12110.93%2.06%0.04%100%
AmericanDFWSTL12110.03%5.16%1.19%100%
USAirALBPHL12110.93%0.32%2.24%100%
SouthwestOKCPHX12125.74%0.26%3.62%100%
USAirPHLJAX12010.93%2.23%0.46%95.24%
UnitedEWRDEN1209.5%1.49%2.09%72.29%
SouthwestSLCBOI12025.74%0.8%0.23%100%
USAirPHLALB12010.93%2.23%0.32%100%
USAirMCICLT12010.93%1.18%2.06%100%
UnitedBDLORD1209.5%0.63%4.12%48.78%
JetblueBUFJFK1201.4%0.36%1.07%85.71%
NorthwestMSPBOI1209.74%2.83%0.23%100%
AmericanDFWLAS12010.03%5.16%3.22%43.32%
SouthwestLASSAT12025.74%3.22%0.54%100%
SouthwestHOUELP12025.74%0.99%0.42%100%
America WestSFOLAS1202.83%1.31%3.22%28.78%
SouthwestMSYDAL12025.74%0.95%0.48%100%
SouthwestCMHBWI11925.74%0.5%2.08%100%
SouthwestMDWRDU11925.74%1.92%0.71%100%
DeltaATLCLT1199.32%5.17%2.06%47.04%
JetblueLGBOAK1191.4%0.19%1.47%100%
NorthwestBOIMSP1199.74%0.23%2.83%100%
America WestPHXTUS1192.83%3.62%0.31%77.78%
USAirEWRPIT11910.93%1.49%1.32%69.19%
America WestLASPHX1192.83%3.22%3.62%15.1%
AlaskaPDXSJC1192.45%1.04%1.11%53.36%
SouthwestMDWFLL11925.74%1.92%1.05%81.51%
America WestLASDFW1192.83%3.22%5.16%38.76%
AmericanCMHDFW11910.03%0.5%5.16%99.17%
USAirCMHCLT11910.93%0.5%2.06%100%
America WestRNOPHX1192.83%0.58%3.62%52.42%
AmericanDFWCMH11910.03%5.16%0.5%99.17%
Atlantic SoutheastROAATL1184.57%0.05%5.18%97.52%
UnitedSANSFO1189.5%1.47%1.32%72.39%
SouthwestSEARNO11825.74%2.03%0.58%45.74%
UnitedEWRLAX1189.5%1.49%3.21%67.43%
JetblueJFKTPA1181.4%1.07%1.41%68.21%
DeltaCVGORD1189.32%0.95%4.12%80.27%
SouthwestLITDAL11825.74%0.25%0.48%100%
JetblueTPAJFK1181.4%1.42%1.07%69.41%
UnitedORDBDL1179.5%4.12%0.63%48.95%
USAirBOSPIT11710.93%1.68%1.32%100%
NorthwestMSPIND1179.74%2.83%0.65%100%
DeltaCVGATL1179.32%0.95%5.18%92.86%
USAirPHLBUF11710.93%2.23%0.36%100%
SouthwestPHXSAT11725.74%3.62%0.54%79.05%
JetblueOAKLGB1171.4%1.47%0.19%100%
SouthwestSLCLAX11725.74%0.8%3.21%70.48%
SouthwestBWIBHM11725.74%2.09%0.35%100%
USAirDENPIT11710.93%2.08%1.32%99.15%
USAirTPADCA11710.93%1.42%1.94%100%
USAirPITRDU11710.93%1.31%0.71%100%
USAirDCAMCI11710.93%1.94%1.18%100%
AmericanDFWDTW11710.03%5.16%2.37%41.49%
USAirPHLBNA11610.93%2.23%1.24%100%
SouthwestSTLMCO11625.74%1.19%1.97%90.63%
Continental ExpressCVGEWR1164.66%0.95%1.5%67.44%
American EagleDFWBTR1164.6%5.16%0.08%84.67%
American EagleBTRDFW1164.6%0.08%5.16%93.55%
SouthwestPHXPDX11625.74%3.62%1.04%31.61%
SouthwestTULHOU11625.74%0.29%0.99%100%
USAirORDPIT11610.93%4.12%1.32%73.42%
UnitedORDSNA1159.5%4.12%0.56%100%
SouthwestABQMCO11525.74%0.8%1.97%100%
SouthwestMCIBNA11525.74%1.18%1.24%100%
SouthwestSJCSEA11525.74%1.11%2.03%29.79%
UnitedMIAORD1159.5%0.69%4.12%54.76%
USAirPHLPWM11510.93%2.23%0.09%100%
ContinentalABQIAH1152.07%0.8%1.92%89.15%
SouthwestLAXELP11525.74%3.21%0.42%100%
USAirRDUPIT11410.93%0.71%1.32%100%
AlaskaSJCPDX1142.45%1.11%1.04%48.93%
SouthwestSJCPDX11425.74%1.11%1.04%48.93%
Atlantic SoutheastATLROA1144.57%5.17%0.05%100%
USAirPHLBWI11410.93%2.23%2.08%100%
SouthwestSTLLIT11425.74%1.19%0.25%100%
ContinentalIAHABQ1142.07%1.92%0.8%89.06%
AmericanDFWFLL11410.03%5.16%1.05%84.44%
SouthwestRDUMDW11425.74%0.71%1.92%100%
SouthwestLASTUS11425.74%3.22%0.31%96.61%
SouthwestOKCMCI11425.74%0.26%1.18%100%
AmericanORDLAS11310.03%4.12%3.22%26.28%
DeltaIADATL1139.32%1.14%5.18%77.4%
NorthwestBDLMSP1139.74%0.63%2.83%100%
NorthwestINDDTW1139.74%0.65%2.37%100%
USAirBWIPIT11310.93%2.09%1.32%100%
USAirCLTDEN11310.93%2.06%2.09%93.39%
UnitedORDFLL1139.5%4.12%1.05%55.94%
SouthwestISPBNA11325.74%0.37%1.24%100%
America WestTUSPHX1122.83%0.31%3.62%77.24%
DeltaATLIAD1129.32%5.17%1.13%81.16%
AmericanDCAMIA11210.03%1.94%0.69%100%
SouthwestSJCSNA11225.74%1.11%0.56%73.2%
AmericanCOSDFW11210.03%0.12%5.16%91.8%
AlaskaPHXPDX1122.45%3.62%1.04%30.52%
SouthwestDALABQ11225.74%0.48%0.8%100%
Continental ExpressEWRCVG1114.66%1.49%0.96%70.25%
NorthwestMSPGRR1119.74%2.83%0.15%100%
SouthwestBWIJAX11125.74%2.09%0.46%99.11%
USAirCLTORF11110.93%2.06%0.26%100%
NorthwestMSPBDL1119.74%2.83%0.63%100%
America WestPHXONT1112.83%3.62%0.77%22.61%
SouthwestRNOPDX11125.74%0.58%1.04%100%
UnitedEWRORD1119.5%1.49%4.12%32.65%
DeltaIADMCO1119.32%1.14%1.97%29.37%
AlaskaSFOSEA1102.45%1.31%2.03%53.66%
USAirCLTMSP11010.93%2.06%2.83%100%
USAirPHLDEN11010.93%2.23%2.09%57.29%
USAirMSPCLT11010.93%2.83%2.06%100%
SouthwestPVDMDW11025.74%0.69%1.92%100%
AmericanFLLDFW11010.03%1.05%5.16%77.46%
USAirPHLORF11010.93%2.23%0.26%100%
SouthwestELPAUS11025.74%0.42%0.61%100%
AmericanDFWCOS11010.03%5.16%0.12%92.44%
NorthwestMSPSMF1109.74%2.83%1.04%100%
SouthwestMCOALB11025.74%1.97%0.32%91.67%
UnitedSEALAX1109.5%2.03%3.21%20.83%
NorthwestDCAMEM1109.74%1.94%0.65%100%
NorthwestSMFMSP1109.74%1.04%2.83%100%
NorthwestMSPABQ1099.74%2.83%0.8%100%
SouthwestELPSAT10925.74%0.42%0.54%100%
USAirGSOCLT10910.93%0.14%2.06%100%
AlaskaPDXPHX1092.45%1.04%3.62%29.07%
SouthwestLAXMDW10925.74%3.21%1.92%83.21%
NorthwestABQMSP1099.74%0.8%2.83%100%
UnitedLAXDFW1099.5%3.21%5.16%28.91%
America WestPHXRNO1092.83%3.62%0.58%44.67%
NorthwestORDDTW1099.74%4.12%2.37%37.98%
American EagleMAFDFW1094.6%0.12%5.16%99.09%
SouthwestRNOPHX10825.74%0.58%3.62%47.58%
UnitedLAXMCO1089.5%3.21%1.97%91.53%
DeltaATLDEN1089.32%5.17%2.09%67.5%
USAirDENPHL10810.93%2.08%2.24%50.23%
DeltaSLCLAS1089.32%0.8%3.22%28.27%
USAirPHLPHX10810.93%2.23%3.62%87.8%
UnitedFLLORD1089.5%1.05%4.12%55.38%
SouthwestELPDAL10825.74%0.42%0.48%100%
SouthwestSANTUS10825.74%1.47%0.31%100%
SouthwestMCOBNA10825.74%1.97%1.24%68.35%
America WestSTLPHX1082.83%1.19%3.62%33.03%
DeltaBOSFLL1079.32%1.68%1.05%60.8%
UnitedDENPHL1079.5%2.08%2.24%49.77%
DeltaMCOIAD1079.32%1.97%1.13%29.08%
American EagleDFWMAF1074.6%5.16%0.12%99.07%
SouthwestPVDTPA10725.74%0.69%1.41%100%
NorthwestMSPRDU1079.74%2.83%0.71%100%
DeltaORDATL1079.32%4.12%5.18%33.86%
SouthwestSEABOI10725.74%2.03%0.23%77.54%
SouthwestBWISTL10725.74%2.09%1.19%93.04%
USAirDCAFLL10710.93%1.94%1.05%86.29%
USAirPITATL10710.93%1.31%5.18%94.69%
AmericanMIADCA10710.03%0.69%1.94%100%
NorthwestPHLDTW1079.74%2.23%2.37%53.5%
SouthwestMCOABQ10725.74%1.97%0.8%100%
UnitedMCOLAX1069.5%1.97%3.21%86.18%
AlaskaBURPDX1062.45%0.56%1.04%100%
DeltaATLBWI1069.32%5.17%2.08%97.25%
SouthwestABQMCI10625.74%0.8%1.18%100%
DeltaABEATL1069.32%0.15%5.18%96.36%
NorthwestONTMSP1069.74%0.77%2.83%100%
America WestPHXSTL1062.83%3.62%1.19%28.42%
DeltaATLMDT1069.32%5.17%0.17%89.08%
SouthwestDALELP10625.74%0.48%0.42%100%
SouthwestSEASJC10625.74%2.03%1.11%28.8%
SouthwestBOISEA10525.74%0.23%2.03%77.21%
UnitedIADBOS1059.5%1.14%1.68%89.74%
USAirPITPHX10510.93%1.31%3.62%99.06%
Continental ExpressINDCLE1054.66%0.65%1.49%100%
SouthwestBNAISP10525.74%1.24%0.38%100%
UnitedBOSIAD1059.5%1.68%1.13%89.74%
NorthwestPHLMSP1059.74%2.23%2.83%44.87%
NorthwestMSPORD1059.74%2.83%4.12%46.46%
ContinentalMCOCLE1052.07%1.97%1.49%99.06%
USAirMSYDCA10510.93%0.95%1.94%100%
SouthwestPHXPVD10525.74%3.62%0.68%100%
SouthwestTPAISP10525.74%1.42%0.38%93.75%
NorthwestMSPONT1059.74%2.83%0.77%100%
USAirPITPVD10510.93%1.31%0.68%100%
UnitedEWRSFO1059.5%1.49%1.32%97.22%
DeltaATLLAS1059.32%5.17%3.22%96.33%
SouthwestAUSELP10425.74%0.61%0.42%100%
UnitedORDOAK1049.5%4.12%1.47%100%
UnitedSEAIAD1049.5%2.03%1.13%100%
NorthwestMSPPHL1049.74%2.83%2.24%44.07%
American EagleORDLIT1044.6%4.12%0.25%100%
DeltaATLCLE1049.32%5.17%1.49%64.6%
USAirPITBWI10410.93%1.31%2.08%100%
Continental ExpressCMHCLE1044.66%0.5%1.49%100%
USAirPHXPIT10310.93%3.62%1.32%99.04%
NorthwestPBIDTW1039.74%0.4%2.37%100%
SouthwestALBMCO10325.74%0.32%1.97%90.35%
DeltaATLTYS1039.32%5.17%0.13%31.79%
SouthwestMCITUL10325.74%1.18%0.29%100%
SouthwestBNAMSY10325.74%1.24%0.94%100%
DeltaTYSATL1039.32%0.14%5.18%31.21%
ContinentalCLEMCO1032.07%1.49%1.97%99.04%
USAirCLTPHX10310.93%2.06%3.62%100%
NorthwestDFWMSP1039.74%5.16%2.83%50.49%
NorthwestCOSMSP1039.74%0.12%2.83%100%
DeltaBWIATL1039.32%2.09%5.18%91.15%
NorthwestMSPCOS1039.74%2.83%0.12%100%
DeltaSFOATL1039.32%1.31%5.18%66.45%
American EagleLITORD1034.6%0.25%4.12%100%
Continental ExpressCLTEWR1034.66%2.06%1.5%52.55%
DeltaFLLBOS1039.32%1.05%1.68%61.68%
SouthwestPDXPHX10325.74%1.04%3.62%27.47%
USAirORFCLT10310.93%0.26%2.06%100%
SouthwestISPMCO10225.74%0.37%1.97%68.92%
SouthwestPDXSJC10225.74%1.04%1.11%45.74%
Atlantic SoutheastATLMCN1024.57%5.17%0.03%100%
JetblueOAKJFK1021.4%1.47%1.07%100%
American EagleLBBDFW1024.6%0.12%5.16%100%
DeltaORDCVG1029.32%4.12%0.96%76.69%
UnitedPHLLAX1029.5%2.23%3.21%63.75%
AmericanSTLDFW10210.03%1.19%5.16%100%
American EagleDFWLBB1024.6%5.16%0.12%100%
SouthwestOAKMDW10225.74%1.47%1.92%100%
SouthwestTPAPVD10225.74%1.42%0.68%100%
Atlantic SoutheastMCNATL1024.57%0.03%5.18%100%
NorthwestDTWPBI1029.74%2.36%0.4%100%
UnitedIADSAN1019.5%1.14%1.47%95.28%
SouthwestMDWHOU10125.74%1.92%0.99%100%
NorthwestMSPTPA1019.74%2.83%1.41%100%
AmericanSFOLAX10110.03%1.31%3.21%34.35%
Continental ExpressCLEDTW1014.66%1.49%2.37%61.59%
SouthwestBWIPBI10125.74%2.09%0.4%100%
UnitedLAXPHL1019.5%3.21%2.24%70.14%
Continental ExpressCLECMH1014.66%1.49%0.5%100%
Continental ExpressDTWCLE1014.66%2.36%1.49%83.47%
SouthwestLASBWI10125.74%3.22%2.08%100%
SouthwestSANMDW10125.74%1.47%1.92%100%
ATAMDWEWR1000.88%1.92%1.5%83.33%
SouthwestBOIPDX10025.74%0.23%1.04%100%
SouthwestSNALAS10025.74%0.56%3.22%35.09%
USAirCLTSTL10010.93%2.06%1.19%100%
America WestONTPHX1002.83%0.77%3.62%18.08%
UnitedORDMIA1009.5%4.12%0.69%58.14%
USAirSNAPIT10010.93%0.56%1.32%100%
SouthwestMDWLAX10025.74%1.92%3.21%81.97%
SouthwestLASSNA10025.74%3.22%0.56%38.46%
AmericanMIADFW10010.03%0.69%5.16%100%
Continental ExpressCLEIND1004.66%1.49%0.65%97.09%
SouthwestTPAPBI10025.74%1.42%0.4%98.04%
SouthwestMHTMCO10025.74%0.47%1.97%100%
USAirPITSNA10010.93%1.31%0.56%100%
UnitedSFOPHL1009.5%1.31%2.24%68.97%
AmericanTUSORD10010.03%0.31%4.12%96.15%
SouthwestBWILAS10025.74%2.09%3.22%100%
SouthwestBWIHOU9925.74%2.09%0.99%100%
UnitedIADSEA999.5%1.14%2.03%100%
USAirMCIPIT9910.93%1.18%1.32%100%
SouthwestMCIABQ9925.74%1.18%0.8%100%
America WestELPPHX992.83%0.42%3.62%29.46%
SouthwestMDWOAK9925.74%1.92%1.47%100%
SouthwestMCOMHT9925.74%1.97%0.47%100%
Continental ExpressEWRCLT994.66%1.49%2.06%50%
ATAEWRMDW990.88%1.49%1.92%84.62%
AmericanPDXDFW9910.03%1.04%5.16%98.02%
AmericanLASORD9910.03%3.22%4.12%24.21%
USAirSTLCLT9910.93%1.19%2.06%100%
SouthwestOMALAS9825.74%0.27%3.22%94.23%
USAirPHLTPA9810.93%2.23%1.41%82.35%
America WestDFWLAS982.83%5.16%3.22%35.38%
USAirEWRCLT9810.93%1.49%2.06%49.49%
SouthwestSDFSTL9825.74%0.29%1.19%92.45%
SouthwestLASAUS9825.74%3.22%0.61%100%
NorthwestMEMDEN989.74%0.65%2.09%100%
SouthwestHOUBWI9825.74%0.99%2.08%100%
USAirPHLSYR9810.93%2.23%0.17%100%
Continental ExpressIAHSTL984.66%1.92%1.19%93.33%
SouthwestSTLSDF9825.74%1.19%0.29%92.45%
SouthwestSEASLC9825.74%2.03%0.79%59.04%
SouthwestSLCSEA9825.74%0.8%2.03%67.59%
SouthwestMDWSAN9725.74%1.92%1.47%100%
American EagleDFWAMA974.6%5.16%0.09%98.98%
America WestPHXELP972.83%3.62%0.42%30.6%
SouthwestMCIOAK9725.74%1.18%1.47%100%
DeltaCVGSLC979.32%0.95%0.79%100%
JetblueJFKROC971.4%1.07%0.21%75.78%
USAirALBDCA9710.93%0.32%1.94%100%
NorthwestDTWPHL979.74%2.36%2.24%51.6%
USAirPITTPA9710.93%1.31%1.41%97.98%
SouthwestSANBNA9725.74%1.47%1.24%100%
AmericanDFWLGB9710.03%5.16%0.19%100%
SouthwestDALTUL9725.74%0.48%0.29%100%
NorthwestDENMEM979.74%2.08%0.65%100%
SouthwestMCOISP9725.74%1.97%0.38%71.85%
American EagleAMADFW974.6%0.09%5.16%98.98%
USAirATLPIT9710.93%5.17%1.32%97%
DeltaATLSFO979.32%5.17%1.32%68.79%
DeltaSANATL979.32%1.47%5.18%100%
America WestPHXBUR972.83%3.62%0.57%27.17%
JetblueROCJFK971.4%0.21%1.07%75.78%
USAirDTWCLT9610.93%2.36%2.06%100%
AmericanBURDFW9610.03%0.56%5.16%100%
Continental ExpressCLEPHL964.66%1.49%2.24%80%
USAirFLLDCA9610.93%1.05%1.94%84.96%
USAirPITORD9610.93%1.31%4.12%69.06%
USAirDCAALB9610.93%1.94%0.32%100%
UnitedPDXSFO969.5%1.04%1.32%59.26%
America WestBURPHX962.83%0.56%3.62%35.29%
ContinentalDFWIAH962.07%5.16%1.92%28.24%
USAirSYRPHL9610.93%0.17%2.24%100%
AmericanDFWBUR9610.03%5.16%0.57%100%
SouthwestABQELP9625.74%0.8%0.42%100%
UnitedOAKORD959.5%1.47%4.12%100%
SouthwestDALLIT9525.74%0.48%0.25%100%
SouthwestOAKMCI9525.74%1.47%1.18%100%
DeltaCLEATL959.32%1.49%5.18%62.09%
UnitedSFOSEA959.5%1.31%2.03%46.34%
NorthwestMSPDFW959.74%2.83%5.16%47.03%
AmericanMIAORD9510.03%0.69%4.12%45.24%
SouthwestJAXBWI9525.74%0.46%2.08%98.96%
ContinentalPHLIAH952.07%2.23%1.92%27.94%
NorthwestGEGMSP959.74%0.27%2.83%100%
USAirJAXPHL9510.93%0.46%2.24%94.06%
UnitedBOSSFO959.5%1.68%1.32%65.97%
AlaskaSEASFO952.45%2.03%1.32%53.37%
AmericanORDBWI9510.03%4.12%2.08%34.3%
DeltaATLORD959.32%5.17%4.12%28.11%
AmericanDFWPIT9410.03%5.16%1.32%26.78%
AlaskaPDXBUR942.45%1.04%0.57%100%
SouthwestMSYBNA9425.74%0.95%1.24%100%
DeltaRDUATL949.32%0.71%5.18%100%
NorthwestMSPGEG949.74%2.83%0.27%100%
DeltaJFKFLL949.32%1.07%1.05%28.48%
JetblueJFKOAK941.4%1.07%1.47%100%
DeltaMDTABE949.32%0.17%0.15%100%
AmericanLGBDFW9410.03%0.19%5.16%100%
USAirSYRPIT9310.93%0.17%1.32%100%
JetblueJFKLAS931.4%1.07%3.22%98.94%
AmericanDFWSLC9310.03%5.16%0.79%55.36%
DeltaATLRDU939.32%5.17%0.71%100%
Continental ExpressIAHBRO934.66%1.92%0.03%98.94%
SouthwestBNASAN9325.74%1.24%1.47%100%
AmericanDFWBDL9310.03%5.16%0.63%100%
AmericanLAXSFO9310.03%3.21%1.32%29.25%
UnitedSFOEWR939.5%1.31%1.5%97.89%
UnitedORDDTW939.5%4.12%2.37%32.4%
Continental ExpressBHMIAH934.66%0.35%1.92%86.11%
USAirCLTEWR9310.93%2.06%1.5%47.45%
ContinentalIAHDFW932.07%1.92%5.16%30.49%
USAirBWIPHL9310.93%2.09%2.24%100%
USAirPHLDTW9310.93%2.23%2.37%46.5%
Continental ExpressBROIAH934.66%0.03%1.92%98.94%
SouthwestTUSSAN9325.74%0.31%1.47%100%
AmericanPITDFW9210.03%1.31%5.16%27.71%
UnitedSFOBOS929.5%1.31%1.68%66.19%
NorthwestSNAMSP929.74%0.56%2.83%100%
UnitedDFWLAX929.5%5.16%3.21%26.06%
SouthwestOKCHOU9225.74%0.26%0.99%100%
SouthwestHRLHOU9225.74%0.05%0.99%100%
Continental ExpressIAHCRP924.66%1.92%0.05%95.83%
JetblueRSWJFK921.4%0.34%1.07%100%
JetblueJFKRSW921.4%1.07%0.34%100%
UnitedORDATL929.5%4.12%5.18%29.11%
NorthwestMSPSNA929.74%2.83%0.56%100%
SouthwestBWICMH9225.74%2.09%0.5%100%
AmericanORDTUS9210.03%4.12%0.31%96.84%
AlaskaPDXSAN922.45%1.04%1.47%100%
USAirBDLCLT9210.93%0.63%2.06%100%
AmericanORDPDX9210.03%4.12%1.04%29.58%
SouthwestSATELP9225.74%0.54%0.42%100%
NorthwestMSPRSW929.74%2.83%0.34%100%
AlaskaPDXONT912.45%1.04%0.77%100%
AmericanDFWPDX9110.03%5.16%1.04%97.85%
American EagleDSMDFW914.6%0.07%5.16%97.85%
SouthwestAUSLAS9125.74%0.61%3.22%100%
Continental ExpressCRPIAH914.66%0.05%1.92%95.79%
UnitedMHTORD919.5%0.47%4.12%100%
SouthwestMSYFLL9125.74%0.95%1.05%100%
AmericanLAXMIA9110.03%3.21%0.69%69.47%
AmericanMIALAX9110.03%0.69%3.21%64.08%
USAirDTWPHL9110.93%2.36%2.24%48.4%
UnitedORDMHT919.5%4.12%0.47%100%
ContinentalIAHPHL902.07%1.92%2.24%24.46%
ContinentalIAHCLE902.07%1.92%1.49%100%
USAirPITMSP9010.93%1.31%2.83%100%
USAirDCAMSY9010.93%1.94%0.94%100%
NorthwestMEMIAH909.74%0.65%1.92%60%
NorthwestSATMSP909.74%0.54%2.83%100%
SouthwestPBIBWI9025.74%0.4%2.08%100%
SouthwestHOUHRL9025.74%0.99%0.05%100%
Continental ExpressCLEGRR904.66%1.49%0.15%100%
USAirPHXPHL9010.93%3.62%2.24%84.11%
NorthwestMEMBOS909.74%0.65%1.68%100%
AmericanATLMIA9010.03%5.17%0.69%21.28%
American EagleDFWDSM904.6%5.16%0.07%97.83%
USAirPVDCLT9010.93%0.69%2.06%100%
AmericanBWIDFW8910.03%2.09%5.16%100%
America WestAUSPHX892.83%0.61%3.62%38.7%
DeltaSLCANC899.32%0.8%0.22%100%
America WestSMFSNA892.83%1.04%0.56%35.32%
USAirMSPPIT8910.93%2.83%1.32%100%
NorthwestBOSMEM899.74%1.68%0.65%100%
Continental ExpressPHLCLE894.66%2.23%1.49%64.96%
NorthwestRDUMSP899.74%0.71%2.83%100%
UnitedSJCDEN899.5%1.11%2.09%78.76%
DeltaATLDTW899.32%5.17%2.37%50%
USAirCLTBDL8910.93%2.06%0.63%100%
America WestPHXAUS892.83%3.62%0.61%38.7%
America WestSFOPHX892.83%1.31%3.62%30.58%
Continental ExpressIADEWR894.66%1.14%1.5%100%
SouthwestSTLCLE8825.74%1.19%1.49%66.17%
ContinentalEWRMSY882.07%1.49%0.94%100%
SouthwestPHXOMA8825.74%3.62%0.27%39.64%
NorthwestMSPSAT889.74%2.83%0.54%100%
SouthwestLBBDAL8825.74%0.12%0.48%100%
UnitedDFWDEN889.5%5.16%2.09%30.88%
AmericanOKCDFW8810.03%0.26%5.16%45.6%
USAirROCPIT8810.93%0.21%1.32%100%
USAirATLDCA8810.93%5.17%1.94%73.95%
SouthwestPDXLAS8825.74%1.04%3.22%33.21%
USAirCLTDTW8710.93%2.06%2.37%100%
AmericanSLCDFW8710.03%0.8%5.16%65.41%
NorthwestMSPMSN879.74%2.83%0.08%100%
SouthwestRNOBOI8725.74%0.58%0.23%100%
America WestMKEPHX872.83%0.33%3.62%97.75%
SouthwestSEAPHX8725.74%2.03%3.62%21.91%
JetblueLASJFK871.4%3.22%1.07%94.57%
SouthwestSTLSLC8725.74%1.19%0.79%98.86%
SouthwestPVDPHX8725.74%0.69%3.62%100%
SouthwestHOUABQ8725.74%0.99%0.8%100%
AmericanBDLDFW8710.03%0.63%5.16%100%
Continental ExpressIAHLIT874.66%1.92%0.25%100%
DeltaFLLJFK879.32%1.05%1.07%27.02%
AmericanPDXORD8610.03%1.04%4.12%28.67%
SouthwestDALOKC8625.74%0.48%0.26%100%
DeltaMCOJFK869.32%1.97%1.07%31.39%
USAirDCAATL8610.93%1.94%5.18%76.11%
SouthwestSLCSTL8625.74%0.8%1.19%97.73%
SouthwestBOISLC8625.74%0.23%0.79%100%
Continental ExpressCLTCLE864.66%2.06%1.49%61.43%
AmericanORDFLL8610.03%4.12%1.05%42.57%
AmericanMCOORD8610.03%1.97%4.12%25%
SouthwestBHMBNA8625.74%0.35%1.24%100%
SouthwestPHXSEA8625.74%3.62%2.03%22.51%
DeltaDTWATL869.32%2.36%5.18%53.75%
Continental ExpressLITIAH864.66%0.25%1.92%100%
Continental ExpressMSNCLE864.66%0.08%1.49%100%
Continental ExpressCLECLT864.66%1.49%2.06%50.89%
NorthwestRSWMSP869.74%0.34%2.83%100%
Continental ExpressIAHBHM864.66%1.92%0.35%85.15%
NorthwestATLDTW859.74%5.17%2.37%47.75%
AmericanLGAMIA8510.03%2.21%0.69%98.84%
SouthwestMHTMDW8525.74%0.47%1.92%100%
SouthwestMDWBDL8525.74%1.92%0.63%100%
SouthwestTULPHX8525.74%0.29%3.62%100%
UnitedORDDFW859.5%4.12%5.16%14.99%
AmericanORDDTW8510.03%4.12%2.37%29.62%
ContinentalMSYIAH852.07%0.95%1.92%94.44%
SouthwestBDLMDW8525.74%0.63%1.92%100%
Continental ExpressEWRIAD854.66%1.49%1.13%100%
ContinentalMSYEWR852.07%0.95%1.5%100%
SouthwestLITSTL8525.74%0.25%1.19%100%
USAirINDPHL8510.93%0.65%2.24%100%
USAirPITBDL8510.93%1.31%0.63%100%
AmericanBWIORD8510.03%2.09%4.12%32.32%
ContinentalIAHMSY852.07%1.92%0.94%94.44%
SouthwestPDXBOI8525.74%1.04%0.23%100%
SouthwestMDWMHT8525.74%1.92%0.47%100%
Continental ExpressIAHPNS844.66%1.92%0.06%78.5%
SouthwestTULMCI8425.74%0.29%1.18%100%
Continental ExpressPNSIAH844.66%0.06%1.92%77.06%
American EagleDFWLRD844.6%5.16%0.03%100%
SouthwestCMHBNA8425.74%0.5%1.24%100%
USAirLASPIT8410.93%3.22%1.32%93.33%
SouthwestLASPDX8425.74%3.22%1.04%28.67%
Continental ExpressSTLIAH844.66%1.19%1.92%92.31%
America WestPHXMKE842.83%3.62%0.33%95.45%
Atlantic SoutheastDFWTUL844.57%5.16%0.29%36.05%
Atlantic SoutheastTULDFW844.57%0.29%5.16%34.57%
SouthwestBNAJAX8325.74%1.24%0.46%100%
American EagleLRDDFW834.6%0.03%5.16%100%
DeltaBHMATL839.32%0.35%5.18%100%
Atlantic SoutheastFAYATL834.57%0.02%5.18%100%
AmericanLAXAUS8310.03%3.21%0.61%59.29%
UnitedSEASFO839.5%